Istruttore I livello
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
64834Ambrosini Giuseppe13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
40388Barone Ugo13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcobalenoTecnico Giovanile
101850Bomba Italo13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnxanonTecnico Giovanile
8788Cascone Anna13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcobalenoTecnico Giovanile
260Cecere Francesco13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcobalenoTecnico Giovanile
517Colantonio Giancarlo13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcobalenoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Tecnico Arco Nudo
51714D'amico Roberto13010 - A.s.d. Aquilana Arcieri
49663De Fanis Giacomo13029 - A.s.d. SulmonarcieriTecnico Giovanile
77136Di Febo Angelo13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
370Di Silverio Aldo13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
11140Di Virgilio Marco13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri AbruzzesiTecnico Giovanile
67478Favata' Liberato Paolo13033 - A.s.d. Sambuceto ArcheryTecnico Giovanile
86507Gigante Enio13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri AbruzzesiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
53873Malano Gianpiero13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
11143Montopoli Enrico13008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Aquila Reale
90230Nolasco Pietroluciano13027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vestini
94162Novello Domenico13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnxanonTecnico Giovanile
98311Petrongolo Giorgio13033 - A.s.d. Sambuceto ArcheryTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 18
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
77316Bolettieri Tommaso17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
94061Carcaterra Daniela17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
86644Cosentino Emilio17033 - A.s.d.arcieri Dell'appennino Lucano
211Garramone Luigi17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri MateraTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
Tecnico Arco Nudo
92388Laguardia Assunta17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
65401Lasalvia Giovanni17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
66788Marsiglia Marco17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
91887Nicoletti Cosimo Damiano17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
91888Orlando Massimiliano17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
78733Renna Tommaso17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
92001Sabia Antonello17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
14525Silletti Marcello17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
89884Simini Giulio17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
18308Spera Luciano17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
283Taddei Nicola17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
212Travierso Michele17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium TeamTecnico Compound
73555Trillo Ilaria17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Totale: 17
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
162Bianchin Paolo21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
56799Modolo Anna21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
50401Moretti Rocco Maurizio21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
12281Mulliri Dario21011 - Ssv Brunico A.s.d. Sez Tiro Con L'arco Arcieri Pusteresi
Totale: 4
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
73065Addamo Gianluca18054 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Roberto Il Guiscardo
5600Farina Lucia Paolina18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
8902Labate Antonino18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
15849Muia' Graziella18049 - A.s.d. Millenium Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
5601Nocera Ester Giovanna18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
62130Parrello Angela18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
82512Romeo Domenico18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
97440Santaguida Pasquale18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
77152Sirleto Marialuisa18060 - Asd Arcieri Cus Cosenza
82343Tassone Salvatore18056 - A.s.d.arcieri L'antica LauroTecnico Giovanile
5586Venneri Ignazio18057 - Asd Arcieri Freccia Nera - Dlf
Totale: 11
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
15106Acierno Pio15088 - A.s.d. Arcieri IrpiniTecnico Giovanile
65709Bagnoli Luisa15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
29978Biazzo Angelo15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
40874Boccardo Giuseppina15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi SalernoTecnico Giovanile
29878Borrozzino Anna15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani CapuaTecnico Giovanile
76486Brogna Sergio15103 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Montemiletto E Capodichino
55180Carandente Roberta15109 - A.s.d. Arco Puteoli
64030Carandente Salvatore15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
43422Caruso Vincenzo15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
900Castaldo Giovanni15019 - A.s.d.arcieri Don Bosco
48846Cataldo Evelina15077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vecchio Castello
45882Cioffi Sergio15088 - A.s.d. Arcieri Irpini
62614Crisafi Sergio15112 - Asd Arcieri Casa Hirta
53149Cuomo Alberto15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
51474D'agostino Erminia15091 - Arco Club Capri A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
1064De Blasis Giuseppina Cristina15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
930De Cicco Gennaro15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri PrimaveraTecnico Giovanile
56124De Lucia Fiore Giuseppe15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della StellaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
29879Di Benedetto Antonio15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani CapuaTecnico Giovanile
51473Di Martino Bruno15091 - Arco Club Capri A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
878Ferraro Michele15077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vecchio CastelloTecnico Giovanile
57060Figliolia Carlo15088 - A.s.d. Arcieri Irpini
78154Gambella Rodolfo15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
87772Giordano Carmine15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
89163Guariglia Grazia15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
70393Merullo Maria15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
60651Messina Vincenzo15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
77455Montanino Davide15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
79079Nozzolillo Gino Sebastiano15100 - A.s.d. Arcieria Aphrodite
66441Palmieri Walter Patrick15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
74489Paonessa Domenico15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
74490Rogazzo Marianna15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
81005Scalese Giuseppe15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
66443Sicuranza Giuseppe15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
79305Spina Carmine15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
10485Turrini Silvia15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
Totale: 36
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
91583Alboni Matteo08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
26537Amaduzzi Annasara08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Graffiti
40831Ardizzoni Roberto08057 - A.s.d.comp.arc.e Bal.filippo Degli AriostiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
105556Arfini Enrica08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
53225Baiada Carlo08077 - A.s.d. Ki Oshi
1283Ballardini Elisa08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
26694Baroni Luca08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
13235Bassi Andrea08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
9378Begnardi Dario08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
55155Benetti Mirko08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
7418Bergamini Daniele08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri MontaleTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
1324Bernardelli Giuliano08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas
87208Bersanetti Marco08057 - A.s.d.comp.arc.e Bal.filippo Degli Ariosti
63693Bertolino Andrea08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
22208Bertoncelli Rolando08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del ForteTecnico Giovanile
104445Bianchi Alessandra08097 - A.s.d. Rimini Archery School
55583Bignardi Jessica08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri OrioneTecnico Giovanile
7452Bisacchi Sergio08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
1178Bonzagni Michelangelo08011 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Il GuercinoTecnico Giovanile
1276Borghi Maurizia08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
83061Borsa Pierluigi08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora LibertasTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
49347Botti Sergio08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
69113Branchetti Mauro08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
1180Bretta Ermes08100 - A.s.d. Arcieri Balestrieri CentoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
74930Cacciari Angelo08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
44916Castellucci Fausto08015 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con Arco Quarry
7428Cecchetto Enrico08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della LandaTecnico Giovanile
1217Covezzi Daniele08014 - Comp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Re Astolfo - Carpi
62164Creazzo Nicola08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri OrioneTecnico Giovanile
57321Cuoghi Danies08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
91338D'ambrosio Massimo08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri OrioneTecnico Giovanile
1487Danieluk Marco08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
70643Donini Franco08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della Landa
58812Doretto Giada08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri Orione
90574Ferretti Alessio08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
1684Ferruzzi Carlo08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
68515Fiorani Fabio08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrazzoTecnico Giovanile
1417Folezzani Massimo08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri FelsineiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
56541Gennari Marco08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
1294Gervasi Giovanni08031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pesco
22240Giovannucci Massimo08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
14505Grandi Daniele08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri MontaleTecnico Giovanile
52371Grasso Fortunato08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
107664Guillari Lavinia08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
10118Iattici Anna08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrazzoTecnico Giovanile
94175Ingenito Antonio08097 - A.s.d. Rimini Archery School
40477Magli Massimo08035 - A.s.d. Comp.arcieri Cervia Milano Marittima
26358Mancuso Gaetano08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del ForteTecnico Giovanile
94797Manfroni Michele08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
94814Marino Fransoni Stefano08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
73440Mazzi Mirco08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
10055Monari Stefano08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Bosco
10149Monari Tiziana08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BoscoTecnico Giovanile
65989Morini Bruno08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
77007Morselli Gloria08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
11060Musolesi Graziano08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
75219Muzzarelli Carlo08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montale
97007Palladini Ermanno08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
44126Pasquali Luca08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
1141Pavani Alessandro08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
75325Pedrazzi Elena08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
65046Pezzi Marco08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
85410Pini Andrea08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
80592Pinotti Riccardo08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d.
10178Poggi Giorgio08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
84234Quattrini Antonio08077 - A.s.d. Ki Oshi
89669Ronchi Battista08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
109980Rossi Ivan08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. Pico
96876Rotella Fabio08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
77443Roversi Renzo08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
46902Scaramagli Pier Paolo08056 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri Della LandaTecnico Giovanile
14789Severi Oreste08076 - Sez.tiro Con L'arco"xl Archery Team" Asd Sportinsieme
92851Siotto Luigi08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
81778Turchi Eros08077 - A.s.d. Ki Oshi
66267Turrini Claudio08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del ForteTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
16145Venturelli Alberto08077 - A.s.d. Ki OshiTecnico Giovanile
64339Vincenzi Fabio08103 - Asd Arcieri Della Rocca Di San Felice Sul Panaro
12540Viola Pier Francesco08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri MontaleTecnico Giovanile
76038Zucchi Claudio08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri MontaleTecnico Giovanile
70014Zuntini Claudio08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
Totale: 80
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5648Artuso Lorenzo07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis VadiTecnico Giovanile
39886Baselli Sergio07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri ManiagoTecnico Giovanile
36237Caneva Linda07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
12595Chinese Danilo07023 - A.s.d. Il Falcone - Arco Club
41022Della Longa Paolo07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
90202Diana Davide Maurizio07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
14973Ferracin Daniele07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
66515Fiorito Carmine07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis VadiTecnico Giovanile
64956Fiorito Chiara07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
43979Fontanini Giulia07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
75463Fontanone Virgilio07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri TriesteTecnico Giovanile
2759Granzotto Moreno07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri TriesteTecnico Giovanile
86458Krizmancic Marco07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
81066Ligia Antonio07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
88029Mantadakis Kiros07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
48110Marcon Alessandro07003 - S.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Udine
2708Martinuzzi Franco07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
98013Mini Francesco07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
43276Minucci Giuseppe07022 - Asd Arco Club MonfalconeTecnico Giovanile
67113Modugno Sara07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
14976Moro Denis07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
73070Napolitano Pasquale07024 - A.s.d. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
78277Nascimben Giancarlo07003 - S.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Udine
54914Odorico Giorgio07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
6Privileggi Claudio07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
2755Raseni Stojan07011 - A.s.d. C.s.d. Zarja
9744Salatin Fiorella07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
65169Sambo Maurizio07003 - S.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Udine
66105Sanna Paolo07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
21101Soloperto Paolo07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
2871Specogna Michele07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormōns
2733Stocco Bruno07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
67854Vetere Bruno07024 - A.s.d. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
2800Zanin Alessandro07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
Totale: 34
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
67841Amura Giuseppe12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri PomeziaTecnico Giovanile
59895Angelucci Mirko12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
64670Arduini Daniela12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
87419Barbazza Giuliano12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
2137Batella Giocondo12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
70307Battista Daniele12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
52998Battista Loredana12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery Castelli Romani
17817Battista Pasqualina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
7637Belli Maurizio12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
47094Benedetti Sabrina12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri OrsiniTecnico Giovanile
1949Biagiola Manuela12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
100766Boldrini Parravicini Persia Paolo12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
102528Borrelli Sarah12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
47091Burratti Claudio12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri OrsiniTecnico Giovanile
2062Calderari Sauro12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
40304Calvacca Carlo12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
57764Carducci Giuliana12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
28522Carlini Paolo12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri RomaniTecnico Giovanile
46643Carlo Bruno12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
61228Carmignani Fabrizio12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
2152Carucci Ernesto12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
61880Chiorri Gian Piero12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
2618Citernesi Marco12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
2435Coiante Alessandro12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
46291Colafrancesco Claudia12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus Onlus
77029Colandrea Francesco12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery Castelli RomaniTecnico Giovanile
40559Coletta Spartaco12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
58673Compagnucci Claudia12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
83083Cutini Calisti Claudio12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
49302D'annibale Claudio12051 - A.s.d.arcieri Di Valle Oracola Rieti
66085De Ponte Aniello12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
53201De Vitis Luigi12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
40346Di Paolo Danilo12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
84246Di Silvestro Alessandro12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
56221Donfrancesco Roberto12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
2305Dottori Secondo12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
8921Eustacchio Fulvio12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
110675Evangelisti Matteo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
9084Faenzi Francesco12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
22600Falsetti Vincenzo12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
59054Farenga Luca12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
10797Fefč Claudio12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
68641Finessi Monica12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
82876Fioretti Roberta12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
76528Fontaini Alessandro12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus Onlus
11250Fontana Andrea12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
66402Foraci Nello12008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci
52996Fubelli Franco12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
28737Galletti Enzo12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
12136Giannone Marco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
61881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
2273Giorgi Gino12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
10694Giuliani Giacinto12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
110384Giuliani Silvia12077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Labicanum
1927Giustini Maurizio12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
93005Grande Rosindo12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
84475Iacaz Giorgio12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery Castelli Romani
8539Iacovoni Nicolina12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
89972Liberatori Marco12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
50821Lista Salvatore12138 - A.s.d. Frecce Azzurre
32836Liuzzi Francesca12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery Castelli RomaniTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
78962Luciani Cristiana12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
83912Macchi Dario12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
49320Maggiore Roberto12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
102529Maione Mario12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
2334Mannu Roberto12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
56235Mastracchio Fulvia12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
34174Melotto Luca12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
11767Mijno Elisabetta12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme AzzurreTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
46265Monaco Luigino12161 - A.s.d. Le Frecce Di Monterano
8073Moroni Sandro12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
70890Mosci Alessandra12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico Giovanile
8928Natalizi Sauro12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
93010Nocella Veronica12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
74361Papa Marina12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
32860Papi Luca12113 - A.s.d. Caere ArcheryTecnico Giovanile
72319Pietrosanti Roberto12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
111530Quaresima Claudio12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
60490Raffaele Roberto12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
56219Rapone Maurizio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
81794Rinna Daniele12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus Onlus
28636Rossi Giacomo Paolo12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
54995Scardella Maurizio12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
83943Scarfoglio Delia12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
90159Scarpato Giovanni12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
2269Simonetti Patrizio12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
56896Sparagna Daniele12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
79131Sulicka Jolanta12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
56215Taddia Flavio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
102337Tarquini Massimiliano12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
101827Teoli Orlando12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
2606Tomelleri Giorgio12138 - A.s.d. Frecce Azzurre
97279Tricoli Flavia12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
14659Tripaldi Jonny12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
9083Troiani Ettore12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
85046Tropepe Carlo12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
2135Valentini Corrado12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
65054Vincon Enrico12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
73196Viola Leonardo12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
110386Zaia Marco12077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Labicanum
Totale: 100
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10017Albino Romano03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
3231Andreoni Massimiliano03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
3143Angelotti Graziano03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
3171Aquilano Marcello03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3157Ardoino Maria Elena03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San BartolomeoTecnico Giovanile
61143Argento Cesare03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
89579Bizzarri Fabrizio03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico Giovanile
81494Blasi Laura03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
22655Bona Gabriele03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
69787Bortolossi Edis03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
71886Briozzo Giorgio03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
41076Canopoli Gavino03006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Borghetto S.s.
47977Capalbo Francesca03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
3201Capalbo Giuseppe03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San BartolomeoTecnico Giovanile
3070Celli Sabina03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
55634Cosentino Dario03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
13097David Vincenza Luisa03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
13096De Andreis Riccardo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri TigullioTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
93572De Ponti Fabio03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri TigullioTecnico Giovanile
3195Dominici Francesco03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd - Tecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
13092Dominici Irene03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd - Tecnico Giovanile
3287Fantone Enrico03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri SarzanaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
67293Flora Maurizio03029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del FinaleTecnico Giovanile
43876Frandi Jasmil03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
3185Franzi Riccardo03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
13051Garbarino Adriano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico Giovanile
55716Garzarelli Giuseppina03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd -
11512Gibaldo Emanuele03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
3091Giors Stefano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
52824Gogioso Francesco03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
74211Li Calsi Bruno03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
3072Mantero Riccardo03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
44545Mezzetta Enrico03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
84528Mulattieri Gian Giuseppe03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
61358Parodi Alessandro03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
61359Parodi Marco03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
43525Piccioli Riccardo03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
3192Ravera Livio03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
69173Rebagliati Enrico03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
90286Rossi Stella03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri TigullioTecnico Giovanile
55826Siri Flavio03021 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Fenice D'oro
17888Tanzini Paolo03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
46309Tarantino Arly03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Totale: 43
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
3727Aicardi Gianfranco04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva BesaneseTecnico Giovanile
4513Aio Oscar04152 - A.s.d.polisportiva Barbaiana Settore Tiro Con L'arco
44137Alberti Luca04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
3875Azzini Arno04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
53665Baccaini Sandro04138 - A.s.d. B.a.t. - Bresso Archery Team
4216Baggi Riccardo04080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rezia Valtellina
3660Ballan Peyronel Lucia04019 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
3675Barigozzi Francesco04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al CampoTecnico Giovanile
7347Bergna Marino04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
72044Bernini Massimo04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
17998Biasia Stefano04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
90157Biffi Alessandro04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.s.d.
3603Boari Danilo04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art CremonaTecnico Giovanile
87253Bonassi Claudia04158 - Polisp. Dil. Adrense Sez. Arcieri Franciacorta Tecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
11861Bormolini Ennio04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
82963Braccio Salvatore04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
9281Calautti Francesco04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CusagoTecnico Giovanile
93384Calo' Michele04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
78942Camiciottoli Riccardo04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
75236Cantoni Barbara04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
65546Capitani Giancarlo04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della BrianzaTecnico Giovanile
53346Cassara' Agostino04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
76950Cecchetto Maurizio04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
4644Cigognetti Loris04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
64189Colli Valerio04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
70672Colombo Oreste04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
9512Colturani Cristiano04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
52482Concardi Davide04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
82980Consiglieri Matteo Paolo04153 - A.s.d. Arcieri Telemachos
76682Crippa Lucio04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
62685Dagrada Alessandro04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
14127Dalla Ca Di Dio Enrico04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
47465De Cillis Gianfranco04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
52075De Paul Lorenzo04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri BrescianiTecnico Giovanile
9278Defendi Ileana G.04132 - A.s.d. Arco BusseroTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
9274Defendi Sergio04132 - A.s.d. Arco BusseroTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4190Deponti Elio04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
3867Devizzi Paolo04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del BramanteTecnico Giovanile
9444Di Gioia Michele04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
15714Di Tommaso Alessandro04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
334Di Vitto Maurizio04115 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri ValceresioTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4012Erreni Enrico04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
4018Esposito Mario04077 - Asd Phb Pol.bergamasca Onlus-sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
45124Fermi Roberto04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
73464Ferri Claudio04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
62249Ferroni Antonio Ildefonso04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
78148Filippini Ambrogio04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
51435Fossati Ivan Didier04138 - A.s.d. B.a.t. - Bresso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
62078Franzoni Giacomo Angelo04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
4420Frigeri Paolo Vittorio04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
59524Fusano Michele04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
15712Gabardi Elena04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al CampoTecnico Giovanile
46751Galli Flavio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
4151Garancini Ivano04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
61305Giaccheri Graziano04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
52304Giuliana Maurizio04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
3797Giuliani Pieraldo04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
56660Grandi Alessandro04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri BrescianiTecnico Giovanile
49725Griffanti Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
81571Grilli Gabriele04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
3691Imbres Elio04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArdivestraTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
35020Laudari Emilio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
7555Lauria Raffaele04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
52306Licari Agostino04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.s.d.
41996Ligiato Francesco04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco ErbaTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
8332Locatelli Franco04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese
4011Lorrai Giancarlo04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
3889Losa Massimo04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
4401Luini Renzo04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
57995Macchi Antongiulio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
59243Maiocchi Pietro04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
43750Malara Demetrio04019 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
14162Manganini Roberto04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
4291Marchiori Giampietro04096 - A.s.d. A.t.a."sagittario"Tecnico Giovanile
4017Marini Roberto04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
4028Meraviglia Mirco Remigio04080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rezia Valtellina
3835Merlo Massimo04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
3854Milesi Giuseppe04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della FrancescaTecnico Giovanile
74220Minardi Antonio04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
34979Molteni Ezio Mario04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
17046Moretta Luigi04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri MinervaTecnico Giovanile
76690Nava Antonio04023 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Seregno
4560Nava Roberto04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
42108Nespoli Tamara04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri D.l.f. Voghera
16600Novo Luca04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercateTecnico Giovanile
3779Orezzi Giancarlo04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArdivestraTecnico Giovanile
4394Palmieri Francesco04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
4393Palmieri Vincenzo04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La SorgenteTecnico Giovanile
10980Pampani Massimo04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
74011Pauselli Marco04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'aironeTecnico Giovanile
4383Peracchi Giampietro04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
92784Perini Giovanni04054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro Con L'arco
4652Pick Alberto Italo04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
8708Polver Fabrizio04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgia
4696Poschini Onorato04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
3730Radici Alberto04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
3729Radici Mario Lucio04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
74586Rasulo Rocco04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
41998Redaelli Alessio04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
95131Ricca Armando04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
51023Ripamonti Fausto Paolo04155 - Asd Arcieri Torrevilla
3776Risi Giancarlo04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ardivestra
4498Ritegni Gianpiero04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
66302Riva Edilio04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
75711Rizzi Riccardo04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni BergamoTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
85245Rizzo Riccardo04127 - A.s.d. Shadow Archery Team
63625Rolandi Nicolo'04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
34166Rolle Cinzia04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
15681Rondini Roberta04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
78028Rossetti Francesco04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
72374Rota Emanuele04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cusago
85924Rubino Michele04138 - A.s.d. B.a.t. - Bresso Archery Team
61593Ruggeri Carlo04158 - Polisp. Dil. Adrense Sez. Arcieri Franciacorta
7557Sala Attilio Franco04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgia
61839Salerno Mauro04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
85925Santagostino Giampietro04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.s.d.
9402Sanvidotto Ivo04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
41223Scaccabarozzi Luigi04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
12760Scaramella Luciano04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
70072Scipioni Lorena04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
22872Scotti Claudio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al CampoTecnico Giovanile
67686Selva Simone Pietro04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
3984Seminara Antonio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
70410Sgarlata Fabio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
74450Soave Guido04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
51630Soffritti Giorgio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
64807Sola Roberto04047 - Every Archery Team Milano A.s.d.
80906Sommariva Fabio04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
51134Sonzini Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di VareseTecnico Giovanile
12749Superti Ezio04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
42292Tansella Francesca04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri D.l.f. Voghera
17947Titone Antonio04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
35321Torchia Antonio04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
3756Torresan Alfio04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
4168Toso Francesco04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
14116Vassallo Pasquale04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
71976Vho Gianluigi04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
62396Visocchi Filippo04106 - Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.s.d.
82719Voltan Riccardo04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArdivestraTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3742Zanin Bruno04127 - A.s.d. Shadow Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
35226Zanotti Matteo04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva BesaneseTecnico Giovanile
35130Zara Antonio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Totale: 142
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
73998Barboni Maurizio10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
27468Bartulewicz Rolando10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
85468Benini Emilio Augusto10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
75613Bevilacqua Lara10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
99937Birri Alunno Paolo10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
683Boriani Laura10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnconaTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
704Calcinaro Silvano10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
76207Caponi Marcello10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaTecnico Giovanile
92729Censi Flavio10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
56970Corsalini Marta10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
47797Curzi Vanessa10017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Selva Castagnola Onlus
51782Dal Bon Simone10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
55556Di Nardo Isabella10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
87716Di Valerio Daniele10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
70221Dragone Cosimo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
10827Fiacconi Giovanni10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
720Guerrini Lanfranco10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
78036Leonetti Emidio10040 - Polisportiva Regina Pacis A.s.d. Sezione Arcieri
836Lodolini Sergio10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
27345Maccaroni Gianni10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
835Marconi Manuela10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
77189Montagnoli Renato10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
7397Mosci Giancarlo10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
80507Narcisi Leonardo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
41877Palanca Gabriele10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
74681Palmieri Priamo10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
76222Pastori Massimo10015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Brigata Feltria
48002Pennacchioni Roberto10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
27402Pennesi Graziella10029 - C.u.s. Camerino Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
51447Petrella Giovanni10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
39793Pianesi Goffredo10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
39797Pianesi Lorenzo10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
8005Pierini Silvana10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
859Scoppa Claudio10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
11428Sparvoli Fabio10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
16198Tadolti Matteo10029 - C.u.s. Camerino Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaTecnico Compound
Totale: 36
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
341Ciampi Michele14027 - Asd "la Divina Commedia" Compagnia Di Tiro Con L'arco
76762D'agata Antonio Giuseppe14022 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Mare
74356Di Lonardo Domenico14001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carecini
85907Ficca Giovanni14022 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del MareTecnico Giovanile
71967Fronzi Luciano14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Molise
344Vanga Gino Luciano14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del MoliseTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 6
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
67993Alletto Carmelo01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
16862Anconelli Roberto01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
73235Andreoli Nikita01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
10277Anselma Fabrizio01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
93841Arato Laura01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte RossoTecnico Giovanile
22297Arca Giovanna01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
95298Avilii Alessio01087 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
47857Bajno Francesca01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri AstarcoTecnico Giovanile
55340Balestro Caterina01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
51216Barbaro Giulia01089 - A.s.d. Arcieri I Gatti
79986Blasi Eligio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
61911Boggiatto Alfonso01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
61912Boggiatto Debora01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
90647Bonzani Anna01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
22353Borgo Maurizio01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
47895Bottelli Gianfranco01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgoTecnico Giovanile
8989Botto Anna01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
55784Bozzola Gianpiero01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
70711Brucco Franco01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
6948Brunetti Enrico01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
42271Caneva Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
63361Cardo Renzo01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
57514Carosso Cristiano01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
48946Carta Andreamartina01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
48947Carta Guido01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
47779Casale Claudio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
87007Casaroli Stefano01087 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
55792Castagneri Emanuela01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
74467Catalano Anna01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
75293Cockings Marco Paolo01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
62952Coppo Giulia01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
90000Cora Giacomo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
34172Costantino Davide01090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Compagnia Degli OrsiTecnico Giovanile
92391Costantino Stefano01090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Compagnia Degli OrsiTecnico Giovanile
34038Dalmasso Gros Claudio01057 - A.s.d. Tir A La Mira
81486De Curtis Corrado01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
70497De Prospo Francesca01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
95213De Rinaldis Carla01087 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
79540De Rosa Sergio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
33847De Simone Luca01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
16858Del Terra Stefano01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
75238Dellaferrera Francesco01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
10651Di Michele Gennaro01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
97374Di Nardo Alessandro01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
68686Di Tullio Damiano01010 - A.s.d Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni Buzzi Unicem
75452Galfione Dario01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
73514Galfione Marco01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
84431Galizzi Massimo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del SesiaTecnico Giovanile
7193Gambino Marco01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
57519Gioberti Giorgio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
88290Gioira Roberto Marcello01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgoTecnico Giovanile
17738Giordano Giovanni01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
41135Giordano Roberto01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
90489Gioria Stefano01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgoTecnico Giovanile
61819Giraudo Flavio01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
7009Gobbo Roberto01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del CanaveseTecnico Giovanile
87010Grassi Sallustio01087 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
67201Lalomia Luigi01076 - A.s.d.arcieri Alto Astigiano
6795Lo Cicero Maurilio01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del CanaveseTecnico Giovanile
33902Lucano Maurizio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
6875Magi Ferriero01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
74501Marsotto Maurizio Francesco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri VarianTecnico Giovanile
6767Martinengo Giuseppina01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
6703Mattachini Paolo01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago NovareseTecnico Giovanile
72829Matzutzi Noemi01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
62190Medico Loredana01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
81085Menegazzo Luca01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
66311Messa Defereria Federico01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E RoeroTecnico Giovanile
57531Miceli Gianfranco01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
6660Milan Roberto01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della PagliaTecnico Giovanile
58509Mobiglia Luigi01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
56866Morello Enrico01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
65724Nicoletti Marina01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
16238Paciello Francesco01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
60741Palumbo Pardo01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
61822Paradiso Flavio01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
11746Pariani Roberto01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri NovaraTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
77439Pellegrino Davide01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
22312Peracino Francesca01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
97465Pittarelli Matilde01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
86872Pittarelli Mattia01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
6761Prato Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
98362Prelli Paolo01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
6719Prina Enzo01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
91811Recupero Marcello01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
80035Richetto Lorenzo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
49619Rizzo Alessandro01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
40563Rolle Stefania01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
87452Rossi Ilaria01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
83829Ruggirello Alfredo01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
78619Schiavoni Riccardo01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
88143Sino Riccardo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
7189Tarullo Rocco01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri CameriTecnico Giovanile
8966Ternavasio Flavio01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
81088Tesio Marina01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
13532Tikka Sirkka01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
6866Tiozzo Valter01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
63366Todesco Lino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
77389Torredimare Marco01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
53459Tortorici Giuseppe01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del ChiereseTecnico Giovanile
56865Trapani Giovanni01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
53598Trapani Gloria01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
67527Ubezio Flavio01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
13692Veziaga Andrea01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
61018Vianzone Marina01090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Compagnia Degli OrsiTecnico Giovanile
16856Vigna Francesco01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri MonregalesiTecnico Giovanile
88916Volpato Paolo01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
61581Zagami Alberto01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
79333Zagaria Fanny01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
9092Zanellato Maurizio01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
6816Zorzetto Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Totale: 111
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
60835Bellino Nicola16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
13133Bertino Maurizio16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
65801Briganti Alfredo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
81373Bruno Antonino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
87038Coluccia Alessandro16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
3415D'addetta Maria Donata16083 - A.s.d. Arcieri DauniTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
67743De Medio Cosimo16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
12683De Mola Antonio16078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Artemide PaleseTecnico Giovanile
87269Di Bari Sebastiano16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
71559Di Lecce Massimiliano16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Liberi
85417Didonna Benedetto16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
70329Fiorella Angela16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri SomniiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3396Fragale Carlo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
58442Fumarola Enzo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
60142Fusti Alessia16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
13136Liaci Romeo16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della CupaTecnico Giovanile
64217Loguercio Canio16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
12680Maggi Chiara16078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Artemide PaleseTecnico Giovanile
61255Minonne Vitale Emanuele16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
41987Mitrugno Carmelo16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri LiberiTecnico Giovanile
45432Muri Massimo16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
50035Picci Luigi16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso SalentoTecnico Giovanile
47691Pichierri Giuseppe16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
69659Prudentino Niki16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Liberi
Totale: 24
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
94651Arru Roberto20069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terranoa Olbia
76328Aru Giulia20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
90139Aru Manuela20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
53608Bertoni Carlo Giacomo Luigi20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
81394Caddeu Angelo20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
54972Carta Salvatore Guido20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
73605Casu Fabrizio20060 - A.s.d. Lunghi Archi Sardegna
73661Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
10538Chia Pietro20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
93300Ciuffo Cristiana20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
71214Concas Roberto20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
62909Corda Alessandro20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
45601Cossu Gianfranco20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
85686Cucchedda Roberto20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
81078Decandia Andrea20069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terranoa Olbia
61103Demartis Albino20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
63851Erdas Ignazio20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
97559Etzi Elga20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
81997Falchi Marco20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
55997Farris Simone20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
51156Gallus Ottavio20062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villaspeciosa
51155Gallus Paoletta20062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villaspeciosa
60606Gervasi Giovanna20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
96014Guazzo Pietro20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
10539Lotta Massimo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
59972Mara Mattia20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
95926Marongiu Antonella20063 - A.s.d. Arcieri Oristano
106774Marrocu Massimo20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
63588Meloni Natale20062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villaspeciosa
71331Murgia Matteo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
21683Nieddu Anna Rita20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri Galluresi
63296Piga Elio Antonio Mario20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
85680Pintori Fabrizio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
71332Piras Elisabetta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
5473Pisola Simone20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
64072Poddighe Gabriele20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
5535Porra' Fabrizio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
67991Presti Gasparino20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
21663Raffolini Daniele20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
94654Rapetti Sebastian Vittorio20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri Galluresi
10533Razzato Michele20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri Galluresi
45594Riguer Antonio20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
94713Rivano Emilio20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
67487Rizzu Carlo Alberto20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
78998Saba Sandro20034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Quercia
31810Sanna Antonello20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
90737Sanna Nicolō20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
5427Sideri Roberta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
71382Spano Giorgio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
57291Spanu Ilaria20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
51556Tatti Anna Maria20063 - A.s.d. Arcieri Oristano
98209Tatti Ubaldo20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
77262Tiana Ignazio Efisio20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
64074Vigliani Marco20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Totale: 54
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5195Armetta Giuseppe19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
68228Badalucco Antonino19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
5257Carrubba Salvatore19061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mediterranei
13833D'amico Rosario19098 - A.s.d. Freccia Di FuocoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
59722Di Martino Giuseppe19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
5389Fuchsova Fabio19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery PalermoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
45486La Terra Jessica19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
5180Mento Simona19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon ClubTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
67507Pagano Fabrizio19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
67508Pagano Nunzio Antonino19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
7800Palumbo Michele19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
75232Papalia Cristiano19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
49346Puleo Maurizio19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
5212Savoca Maurizio Agatino19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
5336Scammacca Ignazio Giorgio19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club CataniaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5264Scribani Michele19048 - A.s.d. Gold Arrow 89 Archery Club
Totale: 16
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
13430Aurilio Nicola09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano
82613Badiali Sara09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
7975Basile Giuseppe09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittā Di Pescia
54685Begliomini Serena09080 - Asd Frecce Libere Cascina
22068Bellucci Giorgio09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
4811Benocci Walter09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
16737Biagetti Fausto09044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'appianoTecnico Giovanile
17786Bibiani Fabio09063 - A.p.d. S.albino TermeTecnico Giovanile
98281Bocci Massimo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
26846Bovini Maurizio09044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'appiano
22099Breschi Marco09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di Toscana
91543Buglieri Sergio09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
52350Cafaggini Santi09054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Chimera
4817Caliani Marcello09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
39820Calloni Paolo09080 - Asd Frecce Libere Cascina
58739Capretta Francesca09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittā Di Pescia
200Carosati Roberto09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
14299Ceccarelli Massimo09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce ApuaneTecnico Giovanile
97795Cervelli Fabrizio09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di Toscana
5075Cesari Luciano09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real VillaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
7976D'ulivo Luca09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
51825Del Grazia Valter09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.cittā  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
4781Del Nista Paolo09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino SaniTecnico Giovanile
56562Della Felice Valerio09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
80825Falcinelli Andrea09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
66340Favilli Maurizio09088 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di SaccoTecnico Giovanile
14308Fubiani Katiuscia09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
87131Gambino Giuseppe09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
42496Giannarini Claudio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
92244Giannelli Ruggero09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittā Di PesciaTecnico Giovanile
45461Giannini Estera09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittā Di Pescia
5020Giomi Fabio09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande NereTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
47766Gusmai Fabio09075 - A.s.d.robin Hood Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
4951Intraguglielmo Antonino Salvatore09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
20902Limberti Paolo09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
26968Lupi Lorenzo09064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Balla Coi Lupi
26900Mancianti Massimo09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri CertaldesiTecnico Giovanile
4828Marconi Mauro09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
4775Marini Marino09007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Valdarno
4765Matteucci Silvia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
71457Melucci Federico09082 - Asd Arcieri Di AvalonTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
81443Melucci Marco09082 - Asd Arcieri Di AvalonTecnico Giovanile
42937Menci Fabio09013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglionesi G. L'acuto
10421Micucci Mirco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cittā Di Pescia
86466Novelli Alberto09085 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Delle Sei Rose
9097Palandri Fausto09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino SaniTecnico Giovanile
16121Palazzi Luca09089 - Asd Ass. Naz. Polizia Di Stato "il Fortilizio" Sez.arcieriTecnico Giovanile
1126Pimpinelli Daniela09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5057Ribecai Silvia09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LuccaTecnico Giovanile
22076Rossi Fabio09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
59937Santella Leo09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
94255Scalini Claudia09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
80093Tampucci Martina09074 - Arcieri Del Poggio A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4921Tommasini Pietro09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
86267Valloni Leonardo09007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Valdarno
4743Vannacci Sergio09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
14374Vannucci Cristina09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real VillaTecnico Giovanile
83761Vettori Alfredo09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
4933Vigiani Giovanni09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
5259Vitale Antonina Fabiola09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Totale: 60
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
26754Boni Serena05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
45936Bottaro Luca05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
26439Braccaioli Rino05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
3035Fedrizzi Francesca05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
35469Foglio Elio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
2911Fontana Iose'05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
47439Frigerio Maurizio05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
35977Giori Lorenzo05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
5076Montigiani Daniele05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
65887Morana Giovanni05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
9249Osele Stefano05008 - Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pinč A.s.d.
49374Pretti Filippo05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
61209Rosselli Francesco05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Totale: 13
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
12078Andreani Matteo11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
5726Benigni Claudia11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
10419Benigni Sergio11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
90Bianconi Enrico11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri "rocca Flea"
264Comodi Patrizia11001 - A.s.d. U.s. Braccio Fortebraccio
67Droghieri Mario11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Cittā Pieve
48Gaggiotti Giampiero11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
532Guerrini Rita11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
68684Merli Gianluca11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri "rocca Flea"Tecnico Giovanile
272Miglietta Enrico11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
58845Moretti Federica11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri ThyrusTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
195Mugnani Antonio11001 - A.s.d. U.s. Braccio Fortebraccio
60162Ragni Matteo11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
58Trillini Leonardo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
53181Venanzi Giorgio11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
Totale: 15
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
15996Giornetti Roberto02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
42670Minuzzo Daniela02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
32Perono Gabriella02007 - Asd Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
14535Trapani Mario Antonio02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Totale: 4
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
6198Albieri Giorgio06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
5970Argenti Marina06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri PadovaniTecnico Giovanile
6191Atorino Assunta06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
62015Barato Alessandro06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
79235Barcheri Gabriele06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
83975Bazzichetto Renato06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
6449Bellamio Simone06054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Santa Maria De' Pra'Tecnico Giovanile
6116Bellato Luca06011 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di LegnagoTecnico Giovanile
81672Bergo Fabiano06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donā di Piave A.s.d.
9966Bertagnoli Davide06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
25395Bertoncin Franco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
49189Bettero Paolo06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Rovigo
53416Bianco Tullio06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
43976Bille Zico06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.Tecnico Giovanile
77942Borella Sandro06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
6489Bortolozzo Lino06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di CarmagnolaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
65925Boscaro Elisa06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
49184Brusaferro Marco06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
8313Cenni Mauro06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.
96511Chiusso Cristiano06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
20054Coin Severino06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
98412Compagno Enrico06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
63370Conte Liana06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri NicheTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6132Costa Germano06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
6103Covre Piero06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
52359Dal Corobbo Anna06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pasubio
52360Dapretto Marco06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pasubio
82740Davanzo Enzo06014 - A.s.d. Societā Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
70660De Luca Alessandro06014 - A.s.d. Societā Arcieri Del Castello
104240De Luca Giovanni06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
97220De Marchi Marco06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
83731Deflorian Nicola06011 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Legnago
91045Fabbro Dario06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
87064Faggin Albano06080 - Accademia Veneziana Di Tiro A.s.d.
94122Ferracin Cristina06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TigriTecnico Giovanile
86251Ferracin Daniele06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TigriTecnico Giovanile
88607Frison Marino06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
11166Galiazzo Adriano06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
5882Gallo Paolo06005 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
75736Giuliari Luciano06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri ScaligeriTecnico Giovanile
5985Gobbo Fiorino06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa GuidiniTecnico Giovanile
5955Luvisetto Ezio06014 - A.s.d. Societā Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
8316Manfrinato Giuseppe06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
84132Marchesini Paolo06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
25678Marchet Liviana06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
45143Martinotto Mauro06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
77948Masin Andrea06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
5851Mastandrea Mirco06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di CarmagnolaTecnico Giovanile
98878Menegotto Loris06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
88125Mies Alfio06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
5859Padoan Pier Paolo06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
70729Padovan Nicola Vittorio06080 - Accademia Veneziana Di Tiro A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
91612Pattarello Denis06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
91103Pedrocco Andrea06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donā di Piave A.s.d.
92006Piasenti Stefano06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
59966Pigaiani Stefano06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.Tecnico Giovanile
80691Poli Maurizio06014 - A.s.d. Societā Arcieri Del Castello
85531Romanin Giorgio06014 - A.s.d. Societā Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
6347Sabbion Antonella06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.
20014Settenvini Mauro06028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Maladensi
86567Simoni Fabrizio06078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piovese
92222Soncin Filippo06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donā di Piave A.s.d.
77951Spigolon Roberto06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
42424Tardivo Marco06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
6611Tarocco Francesco06064 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
20068Testolin Elena06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del PasubioTecnico Giovanile
75746Trevisan Alvise06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
45500Turrin Roberto06054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Santa Maria De' Pra'Tecnico Giovanile
57195Valerii Dario06080 - Accademia Veneziana Di Tiro A.s.d.
87977Wrachien Michele06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
12845Zecchin Francesco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 71