Inviti a Gare
Febbraio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G200401601/02/2020
02/02/2020
TURATE 04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
G201000501/02/2020Senigallia (AN)10030
Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D.
Approvato
N200300401/02/2020
02/02/2020
ALASSIO (SV)03018
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Approvato
R200101101/02/2020Rosta (TO)
RISERVATA ARCO NUDO
01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R200101201/02/2020
02/02/2020
Collegno (TO)01083
A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Approvato
R200401501/02/2020
02/02/2020
CISLIANO
5° TROFEO DEI FONTANILI ESCL. GIOVANISSIMI
04066
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO
Approvato
R200401701/02/2020
02/02/2020
BUSSERO
TROFEO CITTA' DI BUSSERO
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Approvato
R200401801/02/2020
02/02/2020
Pieve Fissiraga (LO)
ESCL. GIOVANISSIMI
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Approvato
R200500401/02/2020
02/02/2020
Rovereto
2° Trofeo Fuori Porta
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
R200600501/02/2020
02/02/2020
STIGLIANO DI S.M. DI SALA
STIGLIANO INDOOR
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Approvato
R200700501/02/2020
02/02/2020
Cormons (GO)
57° Torneo Indoor "Città di Cormons"
07009
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Approvato
R200800701/02/2020
02/02/2020
VIGNOLA
15° Trofeo Città di Vignola
08077
A.S.D. KI OSHI
Approvato
R200900601/02/2020
02/02/2020
Camaiore (Lu)09066
Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Approvato
R201100501/02/2020
02/02/2020
Città della Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
Approvato
R201200701/02/2020
02/02/2020
Latina12109
Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R201300301/02/2020
02/02/2020
Ripa Teatina (CH)13021
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Approvato
R201600501/02/2020
02/02/2020
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R201700301/02/2020
02/02/2020
Matera17034
A.S.D. ARCIERI MATERA
Approvato
R202000501/02/2020
02/02/2020
Sinnai (CA)
C. R. Compound
20002
A.S.D. Arcieri Nuragici
Approvato
N200100102/02/2020Novara01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R200800802/02/2020RICCIONE08107
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Approvato
R201000602/02/2020Senigallia (AN)10030
Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D.
Approvato
R201500502/02/2020Benevento15080
A.S.D. Arcieri Sanniti
Non Approvato
R200800907/02/2020
09/02/2020
CASTENASO
indoor Città di Castenaso
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
R200101308/02/2020
09/02/2020
Cantalupa (TO)
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR
01066
A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Approvato
R200401908/02/2020
09/02/2020
OGGIONO
5° 18 MT INDOOR CITTA' DI OGGIONO
04009
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Approvato
R200402008/02/2020
09/02/2020
Bollate04068
A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Approvato
R200600608/02/2020
09/02/2020
CONEGLIANO
TROFEO CITTA' DI CONEGLIANO
06014
A.S.D. Societa' Arcieri del Castello
Approvato
R200700608/02/2020
09/02/2020
Trieste
CR 2° Torneo MiKeze Jakeze memorial Claudio Bossi
07026
A.S.D. TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
Approvato
R201000708/02/2020
09/02/2020
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Campionato Regionale
10003
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Approvato
R201100708/02/2020
09/02/2020
Terni
Campionato Regionale Indoor
11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Approvato
R201200808/02/2020
09/02/2020
Roma12011
A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Non Approvato
R201900808/02/2020Trapani
Campionato Regionale OL
19006
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Non Approvato
R202000708/02/2020
09/02/2020
Arborea
C. R. Olimpico
20070
A.S.D. SARDARA ARCHERY TEAM
Approvato
G202100109/02/2020LAIVES (BZ)
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
21002
A.S.D. Arco Club Laives
Non Approvato
R200402109/02/2020CILAVEGNA 04153
A.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Approvato
R200402209/02/2020CASTEL GOFFREDO04096
A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Approvato
R200402309/02/2020TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO BRIAN
11° TROFEO TIRO ALLA BANDIERA - CLOUT
04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Approvato
R200900709/02/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Approvato
R201300409/02/2020Sambuceto (CH)13033
A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY
Approvato
R201700409/02/2020Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)17026
A.S.D. Arcieri Venosa 06
Approvato
R201900709/02/2020Trapani
Campionato Regionale AN+CO
19006
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Approvato
G200101415/02/2020Peveragno (CN)01055
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Elice
Approvato
G200402415/02/2020
16/02/2020
GALLARATE 04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200101615/02/2020
16/02/2020
Avigliana (TO)01069
A.S.D. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Approvato
R200101715/02/2020
16/02/2020
Carpignano Sesia (NO)01029
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo
Approvato
R200402515/02/2020
16/02/2020
PADERNO F.C.
23° TROFEO US PADERNESE 18 MT
04097
Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Approvato
R200600715/02/2020
16/02/2020
PADOVA
TROFEO ARCIERI RIO
06077
A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Approvato
R200801015/02/2020
16/02/2020
FAENZA
CR Indoor
08016
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini
Approvato
R200900815/02/2020
16/02/2020
Pistoia
30° Indoor Città di Pistoia
09065
A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia
Approvato
R200900915/02/2020
16/02/2020
Casciavola di Cascina (PI)
XXXI Trofeo Città di Cascina di Tiro con L'Arco
09043
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Approvato
R201100615/02/2020
16/02/2020
Gubbio11003
A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Non Approvato
R201200915/02/2020
16/02/2020
Latina12070
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Falco
Non Approvato
R201201015/02/2020
16/02/2020
Roma12136
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos
Non Approvato
R202000615/02/2020
16/02/2020
Uras
C. R. Arco Nudo
20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Approvato
R200101516/02/2020Peveragno (CN)01055
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Elice
Approvato
R200402616/02/2020CASTIGLIONE OLONA
25° TROFEO DELLA GIAZZERA
04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Approvato
r200402716/02/2020CASTEL D'ARIO04126
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Approvato
R200500516/02/2020Rovereto
Campionato Provinciale Indoor
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200700716/02/2020Tolmezzo (UD)07014
A.S.D. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Approvato
R201000816/02/2020Matelica (MC)10035
A.S.D. Arcieri Matelica
Approvato
R201300516/02/2020Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R201500716/02/2020Cardito (NA)15051
A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera
Non Approvato
I200801121/02/2020RIMINI
6° The Italian Challenge Rimini 2020
08107
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Approvato
R201201122/02/2020
23/02/2020
Roma12153
A.S.D. TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
G201700529/02/2020Bernalda (MT)17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R200101829/02/2020
01/03/2020
Pino Torinese (TO)01049
A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese
Approvato
R200402829/02/2020
01/03/2020
VENEGONO 04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Approvato
R200600829/02/2020
01/03/2020
CORNEGLIANA DI DUE CARRARE
7° INDOOR DEI CARRARESI
06084
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI
Approvato
R200801329/02/2020
01/03/2020
S.GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA
44° indoor dell'Ortica
08042
A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
Non Approvato
R200901029/02/2020
01/03/2020
Firenze 09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Approvato
R201100829/02/2020
01/03/2020
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Non Approvato
Marzo
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200402901/03/2020CREMA
12° 3D DELLA PIERINA
04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Approvato
R200801401/03/2020BOLOGNA
1 trofeo due torri
08006
A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
Non Approvato
R201300601/03/2020Avezzano (CH)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Non Approvato
R201901101/03/2020TORRENOVA (Me)
1 Trofeo dei Nebrodi
19127
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI NEBRODI
Approvato
S200600901/03/2020VILLADOSE (RO)
TROFEO PINOCCHIO INV. PROV. PD RO
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Non Approvato
R200403007/03/2020
08/03/2020
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Approvato
R200601107/03/2020
08/03/2020
FRESCADA PREGANZIOL
11° MEMORIAL BEPI DASSI
06016
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Non Approvato
R200801507/03/2020
08/03/2020
S.GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
9° trofeo Re Bertoldo
08081
A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo
Non Approvato
R200901107/03/2020
08/03/2020
Firenze 09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Approvato
R200901207/03/2020
08/03/2020
Fivizzano (Ms)
II Indoor Città di Fivizzano
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Approvato
R200101908/03/2020Cameri (NO)01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R200403908/03/2020CREMA
18� H&F DELLA PIERINA
04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Approvato
G200801614/03/2020TOSCANELLA DI DOZZA
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
08063
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dei Graffiti
Non Approvato
R200403214/03/2020
15/03/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200403314/03/2020
15/03/2020
OLGIATE MOLGORA
8° INDOOR DEL DRAGO
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
G200601515/03/2020CAORLE
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Approvato
R200102115/03/2020Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Approvato
R200102215/03/2020Lombardore (TO)01087
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Non Approvato
R200403415/03/2020GERENZANO 04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
R200403515/03/2020DARFO BOARIO TERME04059
ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Approvato
R200601415/03/2020CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA
2° 3D MONTEGRAPPA
06096
ARCIERI MONTEGRAPPA 06ALPI A.S.D.
Approvato
R200601615/03/2020CAORLE
XII TORNEO INDOOR CITTA' DI CAORLE
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Approvato
R200801715/03/2020TOSCANELLA DI DOZZA08063
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dei Graffiti
Non Approvato
R201501015/03/2020Montemiletto (AV)15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
N200403621/03/2020
22/03/2020
MONTICHIARI
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR
04012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Approvato
R201700721/03/2020
22/03/2020
Matera17037
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI SASSI
Non Approvato
R200403722/03/2020MOTTA VISCONTI
2° 3D ASD THE BOWMEN ASSAGO
04150
A.S.D. DI TIRO CON L'ARCO THE BOWMEN
Approvato
R200601722/03/2020GRANTORTO
1° Trofeo Al Filò
06089
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA
Approvato
R200404128/03/2020
29/03/2020
LURATE CACCIVIO 04098
A.S.D. Arcieri La Sorgente
Approvato
R200403829/03/2020DARFO BOARIO TERME
2° 3D DEL CASTELLINO
04059
ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Approvato
R200404029/03/2020PONTI SUL MINCIO
1° GARA CAMPAGNA LOC. MONTISON
04121
A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Approvato
R200404229/03/2020BELLUSCO 04164
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO
Approvato
R200601829/03/2020CEREGNANO (RO)
4° 900 ROARR
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Non Approvato
Aprile
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200602005/04/2020GORGO AL MONTICANO (TV)
3° TROFEO 3D TARGET ARCHERY
06090
TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASD
Non Approvato
R200802005/04/2020OSTELLATO (FE)
21° HF del Delta
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Non Approvato
R200901713/04/2020Cerignano di Fivizzano (Ms)
XI 3D del Convento del Carmine
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Non Approvato
R200301019/04/2020GENOVA
II TROFEO ELISABETTA MAGRI
03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R200404619/04/2020MILANO
15° TORNEO CITTA' DI MILANO ESCL.GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
R200404925/04/2020MONTESEGALE
19° TROFEO ARDIVESTRA ESCL.GIOVANISSIMI
04133
A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
Approvato
G200405026/04/2020MILANO
16� TORNEO CITTA' DI MILANO
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
Maggio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200405610/05/2020ERBA04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Approvato
R201601516/05/2020Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
R200803617/05/2020Vizzano di Sasso Marconi (BO)
CR 3D
08089
A.S.D. Arcieri della Rupe
Non Approvato
R201602517/05/2020Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R200301624/05/2020GENOVA
1° TROFEO GIMMI
03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R200406624/05/2020GRAVELLONA LOMELLINA
2° TORNEO AL LAGO DELLE STREGHE
04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R200406831/05/2020MILANO
17° TORNEO CITTA DI MILANO
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
Giugno
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200603802/06/2020BOVOLONE
4° TORNEO CITTA' DI BOVOLONE
06064
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
Approvato
Luglio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200408405/07/2020MILANO
19° TORNEO CITTA DI MILANO ESCL.GM-GF-RM-RF
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
Agosto
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R201701702/08/2020Nemoli (PZ)
Campionato Regionale 3D
17033
A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO
Non Approvato
R200501822/08/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200501923/08/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
Settembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200502005/09/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200502106/09/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200502209/10/2020Rovereto
18° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200410310/10/2020
11/10/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200502316/10/2020Rovereto
19° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200411317/10/2020
18/10/2020
VIGEVANO
29� TORNEO DEL BRAMANTE
04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R200107618/10/2020Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R200502523/10/2020Rovereto
20° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200502613/11/2020Rovereto
21° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R201603214/11/2020
15/11/2020
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R200413021/11/2020
22/11/2020
VENEGONO (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Approvato
R200909422/11/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200413428/11/2020
29/11/2020
PAVIA 04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R201603328/11/2020
29/11/2020
Barletta16031
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200108705/12/2020
06/12/2020
Buttigliera (AT)01076
A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano
Non Approvato
R200414107/12/2020
08/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200503219/12/2020
20/12/2020
Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200910320/12/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200414626/12/2020
27/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato