Inviti a Gare
Maggio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200406831/05/2020MILANO
17� TORNEO CITTA DI MILANO
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
R200803831/05/2020REGGIO EMILIA08021
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo
Non Approvato
Giugno
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200603802/06/2020BOVOLONE
4� TORNEO CITTA' DI BOVOLONE
06064
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
Non Approvato
R200406607/06/2020GRAVELLONA LOMELLINA
2� TORNEO AL LAGO DELLE STREGHE
04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Non Approvato
R200407107/06/2020TRAVACO' SICCOMARIO
4� TROFEO OUTDOOR MINERVA
04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Non Approvato
R201603613/06/2020Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R201603714/06/2020Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R201102521/06/2020Terni11002
A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R200905328/06/2020Abbadia San Salvatore (Si)
Campionato Regionale Campagna
09016
A.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Non Approvato
Luglio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200408405/07/2020MILANO
19� TORNEO CITTA DI MILANO Esclusi GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Approvato
R201602118/07/2020Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R201602219/07/2020Spongano
Campionato Regionale
16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
G200805125/07/2020Casalgrande (RE)
7� quadrangolare CRER
08111
A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R200805226/07/2020Casalgrande (RE)08111
A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
Agosto
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R201701702/08/2020Nemoli (PZ)
Campionato Regionale 3D
17033
A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO
Non Approvato
R200501822/08/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200501923/08/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
Settembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200502005/09/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200502106/09/2020Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200605806/09/2020STIGLIANO DI S.M. di SALA (VE)
16° OPEN TIRO CON L'ARCO STIGLIANO
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Non Approvato
R200102213/09/2020Lombardore (TO)01087
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Approvato
R200408913/09/2020CARVICO 04129
ARCIERI DELL'ISOLA BERGAMASCA OROBICI A.S.D
Non Approvato
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200409903/10/2020
04/10/2020
CISLIANO
TROFEO DEI FONTANILI ESCL.GM-GF
04066
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO
Non Approvato
R200502209/10/2020Rovereto
18° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200410310/10/2020
11/10/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R200502316/10/2020Rovereto
19° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
G200410817/10/2020ERBA04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Non Approvato
R200411317/10/2020
18/10/2020
VIGEVANO
29� TORNEO DEL BRAMANTE
04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R200107618/10/2020Pozzolo Formigaro (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Approvato
R200411018/10/2020ERBA04056
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba
Non Approvato
R200411118/10/2020NUVOLERA
3° MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANO
04121
A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Non Approvato
R200502523/10/2020Rovereto
20° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200908424/10/2020Arezzo
1° Trofeo Grisu'
09083
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO "I.GASBARRI" SEZ. ARCIERI
Non Approvato
R200411725/10/2020BONEMERSE
7° INDOOR SERI ART CREMONA
04008
A.S.D. Arcieri Seri-Art Cremona
Non Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200502613/11/2020Rovereto
21° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200412614/11/2020
15/11/2020
SAN MARTINO IN STRADA
IV TROFEO DEL TORRIONE
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Non Approvato
R201603214/11/2020
15/11/2020
Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R200413021/11/2020
22/11/2020
VENEGONO (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Approvato
R200909422/11/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200413428/11/2020
29/11/2020
PAVIA 04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R201603328/11/2020
29/11/2020
Barletta16031
A.S.D. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R201501029/11/2020Montemiletto (AV)15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R200108705/12/2020
06/12/2020
Buttigliera (AT)01076
A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano
Approvato
R200414107/12/2020
08/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200607807/12/2020
08/12/2020
Ceggia (Ve)
III TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI CILIENSI
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Non Approvato
R200503219/12/2020
20/12/2020
Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R200910320/12/2020Fucecchio (Fi)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R200414627/12/2020
29/12/2020
GALLARATE
MINI INDOOR
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato