Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3784121
Giovanissimi4951.2081.703
Ragazzi4869981.484
Allievi6941.2031.897
Juniores4337371.170
Seniores2.7356.5029.237
Master1.3196.7468.065
000
Totale6.19917.47823.677
Grafico