Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3277109
Giovanissimi4741.1701.644
Ragazzi4789741.452
Allievi6821.1771.859
Juniores4317321.163
Seniores2.6606.3609.020
Master1.3046.6857.989
000
Totale6.06117.17523.236
Grafico