Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini195069
Giovanissimi4691.0121.481
Ragazzi4289321.360
Allievi6381.0571.695
Juniores4216621.083
Seniores2.5265.7748.300
Master1.3596.7508.109
011
Totale5.86016.23822.098
Grafico