Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3173104
Giovanissimi5361.0461.582
Ragazzi4819501.431
Allievi7001.0181.718
Juniores4526381.090
Seniores2.7045.8938.597
Master1.5107.2918.801
011
Totale6.41416.91023.324
Grafico