Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini245781
Giovanissimi5101.0861.596
Ragazzi4479661.413
Allievi6701.0871.757
Juniores4356711.106
Seniores2.6456.0238.668
Master1.3946.8898.283
022
Totale6.12516.78122.906
Grafico