Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini4194135
Giovanissimi5301.2751.805
Ragazzi5071.0301.537
Allievi7241.2171.941
Juniores4407481.188
Seniores2.8156.6899.504
Master1.3506.8318.181
011
Totale6.40717.88524.292
Grafico