Direttori dei Tiri
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni56075Chiarilli Alessandra13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni56074Chiarilli Cesidio13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni72554Di Pasquale Anna13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
Vedi Designazioni245Di Virgilio Gianni13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni11140Di Virgilio Marco13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni104223Diakomanolis Emmanouil13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni53873Malano Gianpiero13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni21511Passarelli D'onofrio Lorenzo Antonio13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni42135Ramacieri Giovanni13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni430Rotolone Giuseppe13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni129785Stringini Roberta13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni126885Troiano Sandro13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni18309Addamiano Maria Rosaria17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni68633Altieri Teresa17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni96569Bernini Leonardo17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni77316Bolettieri Tommaso17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni116834Cerone Carmela Roberta17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
Vedi Designazioni104584Cillis Teodosio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni147Dimonte Rocco Biagio17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni211Garramone Luigi17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
Vedi Designazioni102211Grieco Francesco Paolo17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni65401Lasalvia Giovanni17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni66788Marsiglia Marco17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
Vedi Designazioni96572Mecchi Maura17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
Vedi Designazioni86997Micco Vincenzo17032 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Grumentini "artemide"
Vedi Designazioni110878Montanaro Giuseppe17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni115827Morelli Armando17036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vulture
Vedi Designazioni91887Nicoletti Cosimo Damiano17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni91889Pasqualicchio Domenico17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
Vedi Designazioni103158Pellegrino Marirosa17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni92001Sabia Antonello17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni94315Sarli Giuseppe17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni57334Scuccimarra Antonio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni14525Silletti Marcello17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni109549Bighignoli Daniela21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni18387Chiti Sarah21004 - Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro Con L'arco Asd
Vedi Designazioni164Chizzali Andreas21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni50150Gasser Petra21004 - Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro Con L'arco Asd
Vedi Designazioni170Poggetta Giuliano21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni123029Viertler Roman21010 - K.s.v. Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateursportverein
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni30841Aiello Alessandro18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni5606Alati Grazia18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni30759Cartolano Salvatore18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni8349Catanzariti Aldo18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
Vedi Designazioni84704Celano Giuseppe18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni92130Cirimele Carlo18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni134264Fotia Antonino18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni77149Gallucci Eugenio18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni84705Ganino Giuseppe18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni104201Lagana' Rocco18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
Vedi Designazioni88150Laruffa Biagio18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni116677Mansi Caterina18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni97976Masso Antonio18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni48904Messina Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
Vedi Designazioni15849Muia' Graziella18049 - A.s.d. Millenium Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni5601Nocera Ester Giovanna18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni20693Notaris Francesca18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni87698Poerio Pitera' Edoardo18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
Vedi Designazioni16280Rodofili Angelo18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni118134Rotella Maria18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni97440Santaguida Pasquale18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
Vedi Designazioni97442Santaguida Sara18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
Vedi Designazioni111664Staino Giovanni18060 - Asd Arcieri Cus Cosenza
Vedi Designazioni119394Tallarico Maria18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni82343Tassone Salvatore18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica Lauro
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni121095Boccara Massimo15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni120521Boccara Valeria15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni29878Borrozzino Anna15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni98398Capasso Giuseppina15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni80073Carrasco Anna15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni80072Carrasco Antonio15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni98929Castaldo Ferdinando15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni48846Cataldo Evelina15077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vecchio Castello
Vedi Designazioni109857Cigliano Paola15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
Vedi Designazioni111186D'ovidio Miriam Veronica15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni909Del Piano Domenico15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni29879Di Benedetto Antonio15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni77214Di Toro Claudio15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni110217Fasolino Rosario15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni871Gressani Antonio15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni89163Guariglia Grazia15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni946La Brocca Piero15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni67347Mandara Pietro15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni118182Marino Domenico15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni83095Mascolo Mattia15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni116405Meo Caterina15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
Vedi Designazioni1097Mirra Alessandro15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni90793Tufano Vincenzo15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni91865Visone Rita15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni91583Alboni Matteo08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni124374Bertazzoni Cristina08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni1351Bigoni Mauro08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni1276Borghi Maurizia08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni113042Casali Cinzia08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni90908Cavicchioli Daniele 08008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Duca Obizzo Iii D`este
Vedi Designazioni96578Conte Emiliano08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni1179Cristofori Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
Vedi Designazioni86695Della Rossa Paolo08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni90574Ferretti Alessio08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
Vedi Designazioni1432Formaleoni Silvia08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas
Vedi Designazioni111982Galeota Piergiorgio08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. Pico
Vedi Designazioni7493Gavioli Vilmo08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. Pico
Vedi Designazioni96870Gregori Giuseppe08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club Riccione
Vedi Designazioni90909Guerra Claudio08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. Pico
Vedi Designazioni80127Intorre Giuseppe08083 - A.s.d. @rchery Globe
Vedi Designazioni84772Monticelli Silvia08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Vedi Designazioni1279Musto Michele08026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesena
Vedi Designazioni1306Neri Paolo08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
Vedi Designazioni22178Padovani Angela08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni119222Pazzini Fabio08094 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Montefeltro
Vedi Designazioni1101Pede Mario08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Graffiti
Vedi Designazioni85410Pini Andrea08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
Vedi Designazioni87577Ricci Fausto08094 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Montefeltro
Vedi Designazioni101412Roma Marco08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montale
Vedi Designazioni56542Roma Roberto08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni109980Rossi Ivan08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
Vedi Designazioni16099Rusciano Anna Maria08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni80442Simonetti Luca08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni1329Tondelli William08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'ortica
Vedi Designazioni56040Tonioli Eugenio08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni7460Tozzola Marcello08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni16136Venturelli Giuliano08077 - A.s.d. Ki Oshi
Vedi Designazioni1153Veronesi Francesco08008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Duca Obizzo Iii D`este
Vedi Designazioni70998Zoli Enrica08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Vedi Designazioni40978Zoli Fosca08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni2761Angeli Livio07014 - A.s.d. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Vedi Designazioni5648Artuso Lorenzo07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni45147Baselli Loris07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni112294Boschian Marziano07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
Vedi Designazioni110836Brandolisio Andrea07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni75462Bullo Debora07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni97837Candido Matteo07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni66095Cossio Giovanni07003 - S.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Udine
Vedi Designazioni66515Fiorito Carmine07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni64956Fiorito Chiara07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni75463Fontanone Virgilio07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni2759Granzotto Moreno07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni2742Grattoni Andrea07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni67113Modugno Sara07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni73070Napolitano Pasquale07024 - A.s.d. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni117407Orso Gianluca07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni57436Pellegrin Roberto07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
Vedi Designazioni90941Roman Zotta David07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni9744Salatin Fiorella07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
Vedi Designazioni112844Serli Maurizio07014 - A.s.d. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Vedi Designazioni14978Valvason Daniele07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni41659Albanese Carlo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni46293Arduini Armando12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus
Vedi Designazioni112982Avetta Marco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni72093Barbaro Marco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni17817Battista Pasqualina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni7700Bologni Fabio12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
Vedi Designazioni115257Bonfiglio Barbara12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni102528Borrelli Sarah12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni47091Burratti Claudio12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
Vedi Designazioni117610Caiola Giuseppe12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni2062Calderari Sauro12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Vedi Designazioni57764Carducci Giuliana12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni119938Carletti Guido12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2152Carucci Ernesto12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni114823Cicinelli Carlo12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni95788Cingolani Elena12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
Vedi Designazioni42865Coha Patrizio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni2258Colaci Francesco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2533Colangeli Vincenzo12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni116719Conti Bernardino12168 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lago Di Vico
Vedi Designazioni120210Cuturi Roberto Pietro12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni95789De Simone Guido12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
Vedi Designazioni68857Ercolini Rodolfo12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni55376Ficini Danilo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
Vedi Designazioni55517Ficini Oseo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
Vedi Designazioni28698Formato Sergio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni96389Gelanga Eugenia12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Vedi Designazioni95781Giardini Rita12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni61881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni8546Graziuso Raffaella12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni102134Iadeluca Luigi12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni114991Liburdi Fabrizio12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus
Vedi Designazioni2393Magagna Roberto12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni102529Maione Mario12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni86747Mastrofini Giuseppe12112 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani
Vedi Designazioni84244Mastrofrancesco Angelo12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
Vedi Designazioni90172Minghetti Oriana12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni79479Opimo Alessio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni95347Opimo Giulio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni51171Pacifici Stefano12112 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani
Vedi Designazioni2586Palumbo Stefania12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni56219Rapone Maurizio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni89512Rodolfo Donatello12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2440Sammartino Enzo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni83943Scarfoglio Delia12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni18138Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni17827Sessa Bruno12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni117177Somma Jacopo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni115059Sordi Stefano12153 - A.s.d. Tibur Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni79131Sulicka Jolanta12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni2455Treglia Fabrizio12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni2135Valentini Corrado12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni80485Addis Franco03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni106730Alvau Andrea03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni3143Angelotti Graziano03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
Vedi Designazioni122745Appari Fernando03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni3157Ardoino Maria Elena03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni3112Barbarino Giuseppe03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni95428Bermond Umberto03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni74210Bianchi Biancamaria03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni3198Calosso Piero03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni63432Capalbo Emilio03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni88606Cillo Orsola03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni112533D'amico Salvatore03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni13096De Andreis Riccardo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni13092Dominici Irene03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd - Sez. A.b.g. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni116415Ferraro Aldo03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni11512Gibaldo Emanuele03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni128684Gindi Andrea03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni3091Giors Stefano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni61205Lonis Enrico03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Vedi Designazioni116419Marconcini Tiziano03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni3316Pelvio Enrico03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
Vedi Designazioni59346Prette Cesare03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni69173Rebagliati Enrico03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni55826Siri Flavio03021 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Fenice D'oro
Vedi Designazioni128815Storace Manuela03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni126928Zunino Mirko03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni110759Addabbo Filippo04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni104776Aradori Marco04022 - C.u.s. Pavia A.s.d. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni63323Artico Marco04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni58252Avanzini Umberto04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cusago
Vedi Designazioni75490Balatti Francesco04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni90212Ballerini Renato04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni93444Bassanini Massimo04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni4377Belvito Massimo04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni54799Bernini Bruno04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni99936Biagi Lavinia Beatrice04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni4004Bigarella Gian Attilio04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi Designazioni9533Boncristiano Bruno04122 - A.p.d. Bernareggese
Vedi Designazioni75225Campi Edoardo Mario04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni21780Capelli Marco04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
Vedi Designazioni53346Cassara' Agostino04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni92095Chiarotto Igor04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni95671Civati Graziano Andrea04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni90319Collini Sonia04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni65038Colombo Anna Maria04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni84988Colombo Francesco Luigi Maria04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni82527Cortiana Chiara04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Vedi Designazioni45123Cremona Luca04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni13893Daghetti Luigi04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni9444Di Gioia Michele04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni15714Di Tommaso Alessandro04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni105229Donatiello Rodrigo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni58094Ferrazzi Roberto04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni97519Fiaccola Emanuele04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni3944Fiorini Oliviero04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi Designazioni88484Fracchiolla Antonella04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni92099Franzi Fabrizio04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni120366Gaviraghi Luigi Maria04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni71296Gottardini Gianluca04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni49725Griffanti Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni73332Imperiale Marco04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni74374Iovine Michelangelo04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni115294Letizia Monica04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4071Libralato Roberto04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni100927Lini Paolo04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi Designazioni77069Luppi Andrea04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi Designazioni101086Maggioni Paolo04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni8136Manara Angelo04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni77071Martinelli Elvio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni80880Matteini Oscar04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni82552Mecchina Emilio04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni40749Mercalli Mauro Giandomenico04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni102505Molinari Emma04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni17046Moretta Luigi04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni35491Muselli Cesare04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri D.l.f. Voghera
Vedi Designazioni102507Nosè Silvia04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni59432Pagani Luca04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni75319Panizza Matteo04153 - A.s.d. Arcieri Telemachos
Vedi Designazioni121143Papi Stefano04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni74280Pisi Romano04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni115572Pizzocchi Naser Rami04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni3804Poli Maurizio04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni98234Raffelli Francesca04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni21792Ravasi Marco04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni99096Ripamonti Cristina04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni92261Riva Emanuele04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
Vedi Designazioni56305Riva Marco04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
Vedi Designazioni57191Rosa Claudio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni116920Rosin Massimo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni10976Rossi Ario04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
Vedi Designazioni46385Rovelli Luciano04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni93310Sangalli Sabina04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni41223Scaccabarozzi Luigi04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni118609Scanziani Michele04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni121669Scupelli Lia04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri D.l.f. Voghera
Vedi Designazioni74450Soave Guido04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
Vedi Designazioni51134Sonzini Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni17596Spingardi Marco04122 - A.p.d. Bernareggese
Vedi Designazioni88485Sterzi Patrizia04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni54786Tardani Claudio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni98675Toscani Attilio Maria Leopoldo04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni34952Valassina Pietro04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni60877Vigano' Luciano04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni4238Villa Alberto04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
Vedi Designazioni55682Visioli Alfredo04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
Vedi Designazioni121916Zappa Alexander04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni47837Zapparoli Marco04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi Designazioni85933Zuffada Marco04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni27303Aureli Marco10029 - C.u.s. Camerino A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni84637Bevilacqua Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni683Boriani Laura10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni96066Borrelli Massimiliano10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni21371Bravi Roberto10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
Vedi Designazioni52732Brunelli Nicola10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Vedi Designazioni113213Calamita Carlo10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni8009Calef Renzo10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni76207Caponi Marcello10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni27314Cecconi Maria Pia10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni729Cipollini Fabio10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Vedi Designazioni629Cipollini Raimondo10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Vedi Designazioni9753Concu Massimiliano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni91971Dignani Angelo10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Vedi Designazioni88568Dignani Luca10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Vedi Designazioni10827Fiacconi Giovanni10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni696Forte Elena10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni697Forte Tiziana10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni97402Giuliodori Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni618Lattanzi Alfredo10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni45057Luchetti Francesco10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni102734Mancinelli Massimo10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
Vedi Designazioni10806Palmioli Enrico10043 - Nuovo Oratorio Cristo Re Asd Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni102793Paradisi Stefano10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni10359Peruzzini Franz10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni72892Piccinetti Francesca10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni39843Piccini Stefano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni96372Remigi Riccardo10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
Vedi Designazioni11444Rota Romane Roberto10006 - Compagnia Arcieri Montecchi Tolentino A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni86410Solazzi Mattia10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni56371Verga Riccardo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni59344Del Castello Domenico14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni74356Di Lonardo Domenico14001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carecini
Vedi Designazioni85907Ficca Giovanni14029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castello Svevo
Vedi Designazioni330Fierro Pierluigi14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni13444Amisano Mirco01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni10277Anselma Fabrizio01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Vedi Designazioni79985Arrigoni Marocco Giampiero01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni70496Barbieri Andrea01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni98692Bergesio Guido01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Vedi Designazioni7108Bianchi Umberto01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni48948Blandino Milena01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni79986Blasi Eligio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni109662Bruno Luca01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni34002Calzaduca Franco01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni42271Caneva Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni104854Capra Luca01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Vedi Designazioni57514Carosso Cristiano01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni50850Casarola Franco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni10300Cauda Antonio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni102384Cerri Marco01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni93179Cravanzola Enrico01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Vedi Designazioni12935D'agostino Pasquale01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni92289De Bonis Marco01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni81486De Curtis Corrado01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
Vedi Designazioni46884Frasca Zaverio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni84431Galizzi Massimo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni7193Gambino Marco01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni85122Gassino Werner Vanni01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni7231Gherlone Vincenzo01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni88290Gioira Roberto Marcello01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni118681Giri Mattia01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni108746Godio Mauro01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni70796Grassi Antonello01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
Vedi Designazioni87443Julini Emiliano Francesco01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni105316La Manna Rita01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni91206Lamborizio Luca01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni77398Lanza Franco01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni6827Mangolini Giorgio01040 - A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni55091Martino Mariapia01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
Vedi Designazioni33864Massa Rino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni6703Mattachini Paolo01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni42289Melotto Marco01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni66312Mina Monica01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni6649Mirandola Antonio Fabrizio01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni53332Nardo Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni61822Paradiso Flavio01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni6806Pescatori Andrea01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni113620Pisan Giuseppe01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni102202Pizzi Giulio01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni60829Prudente Andrea01011 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
Vedi Designazioni91811Recupero Marcello01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni103044Salukvadze Natalia01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni87112Sammarco Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni13488Scarzella Ardingo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni88143Sino Riccardo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni34001Spezia Antonella01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni112403Stufano Giulio01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni7189Tarullo Rocco01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni63366Todesco Lino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni13694Varolo Maurizio01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni16856Vigna Francesco01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
Vedi Designazioni69347Zichittella Erika01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni6889Zorzetto Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni6816Zorzetto Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni106360Zulian Corrado01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni72281Alfarano Michele16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Somnii
Vedi Designazioni85414Antelmi Vito16087 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carafa Di Noja
Vedi Designazioni81373Bruno Antonino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni115863Caputo Cosimo16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
Vedi Designazioni95296Cavone Eugenio16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni95297Cavone Graziana16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni97348D'agnano Francesco16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
Vedi Designazioni67743De Medio Cosimo16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
Vedi Designazioni3343Di Gennaro Giuseppe16025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Federico Quinto Corato
Vedi Designazioni81729Donadeo Antonio Salvatore16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni94311Gigli Antonio16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
Vedi Designazioni97352Goduto Luca16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
Vedi Designazioni66221Iodice Roberto16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Somnii
Vedi Designazioni3327Lionetti Vincenzo16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni84629Liuzzi Martino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni64217Loguercio Canio16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni67697Loguercio Mariangela16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni52026Matino Gabriella16092 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Ulisse
Vedi Designazioni46308Mele Enrico16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
Vedi Designazioni51567Picci Rocco Rosario16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni47691Pichierri Giuseppe16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
Vedi Designazioni104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
Vedi Designazioni118437Rizzo Rocco Luigi16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni3365Santoro Francesco Leonardo16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni120507Sasso Pantaleo16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
Vedi Designazioni95979Vitale Giacomo16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni44577Zullo Maria Maddalena16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Liberi
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni68010Angius Monica20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni85674Arca Federica20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
Vedi Designazioni76328Aru Giulia20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni90139Aru Manuela20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni5424Busia Marco Tullio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni97228Carta Roona20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
Vedi Designazioni73661Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni45601Cossu Gianfranco20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni111033Costa Giancarlo20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni64358Deiana Michela20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni5486Derudas Bruno Vincenzo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni101304Idili Angela20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
Vedi Designazioni106774Marrocu Massimo20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
Vedi Designazioni57281Masala Carla20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni89260Pinna Debora20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni85680Pintori Fabrizio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni54763Pisano Carlo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5421Poddighe Salvatore20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5535Porra' Fabrizio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni77854Prato Corrado20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni101367Provenzano Valerio20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni31810Sanna Antonello20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni82456Sanna Manlio Silvano20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
Vedi Designazioni82457Sanna Vladimir20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
Vedi Designazioni46056Santus Lucio20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
Vedi Designazioni5427Sideri Roberta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni5425Spanu Giuseppe20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni68344Balsamo Roberto19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni58413Balsamo Sebastiano Innocenzo19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni5205Bifaro Salvatore19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Vedi Designazioni112290Brugaletta Carmelo19125 - Polisportiva Baupark A.s.d. Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni5282Brunamonti Mario19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni65239Cabibbo Roberto19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
Vedi Designazioni91597Caronia Giovanni19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Vedi Designazioni122531Coco Sebastiano Alfio19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni104214Di Giorgio Fabio19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
Vedi Designazioni97428Di Gregorio Luana Rosalia19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni59722Di Martino Giuseppe19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
Vedi Designazioni5381Di Paola Rosa19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni115912Filoramo Mariagrazia19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni101870Fiorino Alberto19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni91598Iannino Valentino19116 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Elimi
Vedi Designazioni82678Lagana' Maurizio19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni52665Lisotta Antonino19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni110454Loggia Francesco19116 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Elimi
Vedi Designazioni5192Marcantonio Salvatore19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni5179Mento Nunziata19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon Club
Vedi Designazioni5272Mussoni Salvatore19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
Vedi Designazioni88704Patroniti Roberto19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
Vedi Designazioni5330Pensato Alessandro19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni5810Pensato Giuseppe19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni5237Pisano Angelo19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni80957Prima Antonino19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
Vedi Designazioni5268Rossitto Paolo19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni5269Scire' Maria19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni59696Scribani Adriano19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni109855Stefanelli Gianluca19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni120136Stella Gaetano Claudio19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
Vedi Designazioni84328Udine Flavio19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni82613Badiali Sara09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni115163Ballerini Luciano09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni75005Barcali Carlo09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni13432Bellotti Daniele09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano
Vedi Designazioni13071Biancardi Alessio09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano
Vedi Designazioni126509Bonacchi Marco09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni22099Breschi Marco09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni91543Buglieri Sergio09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
Vedi Designazioni123377Caminati David09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni200Carosati Roberto09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni123623Castellano Michelangelo09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni93192Ceneri Elisa09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
Vedi Designazioni5078Centini Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni104504Cerrai Giovanni09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni5075Cesari Luciano09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni4986Cesari Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni123378Chiti Federico09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni9682Conti Matteo09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni4957Conti Paolo09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni108060Falchi Marco09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
Vedi Designazioni26829Falugi Marco09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni27010Fedi Mauro Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni14309Fubiani Jessica09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni4837Gelso Giancarlo09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
Vedi Designazioni125781Gherardi Simone09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni42496Giannarini Claudio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni26949Grassi Francesco09057 - A.s.d. A.po.di. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni9671Grassini Susi09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni4951Intraguglielmo Antonino Salvatore09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni85249Iovi Riccardo09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Vedi Designazioni20902Limberti Paolo09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
Vedi Designazioni62787Lo Re Leonardo09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni14375Lodovici Stefano09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni4765Matteucci Silvia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni73270Mazzi Paolo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni119455Orzalesi Martina09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni4928Ramacciotti Giovanni09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni94255Scalini Claudia09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Vedi Designazioni4898Simonetti Fabio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni4921Tommasini Pietro09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni4884Tozzi Stefano09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4933Vigiani Giovanni09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni39886Baselli Sergio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni9244Casadei Umberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Vedi Designazioni8208Ciurletti Giuseppe05017 - A.s.d.arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni88598Congedo Matteo05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni35469Foglio Elio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni72782Francesconi Cristian05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni40144Giosele Bruna05017 - A.s.d.arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni132791Guglielmon Fabio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni6045Levorato Roberto05017 - A.s.d.arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni72877Marzari Achille05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni12919Miori Alberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Vedi Designazioni45409Novello Flavio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni3025Stanzione Agostino05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni49064Stefenelli Luca05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni72921Abbati Giovanni11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni55513Baldelli Laura11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni94374Benedetti Chiara11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni5726Benigni Claudia11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni10419Benigni Sergio11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni51808Bensi Massimiliano11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni36186Brunetti Manuel11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
Vedi Designazioni63541Chia Mi Jacopo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni110543Chiavini Laura11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni53152Chiocci Federico11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
Vedi Designazioni16256Cosenza Franco11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
Vedi Designazioni217Croci Gianluca11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni105514Di Patrizi Daniele11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni88638Domenichini Massimo11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni67Droghieri Mario11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
Vedi Designazioni479Fuselli Marco11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni272Miglietta Enrico11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni62215Moretti Ercole11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni95768Panfili Giuseppe11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni109414Pasqualetti Michela11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni273Pernazza Cristina11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni60780Ragni Stefano11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni124441Riccetti Sabrina11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni12065Rocchini Stefano11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni80787Scaramuzza Edoardo11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni593Sordini Emilio11020 - Pol.dil. La Fenice - Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni80310Spaziani Candido11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni74554Bethaz Manuela02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Vedi Designazioni32Perono Gabriella02007 - Asd Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni120671Antoniazzi Silvia06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del Castello
Vedi Designazioni6224Ballarin Antonella06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Vedi Designazioni63369Barotti Tatiana06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
Vedi Designazioni6325Battilana Loris06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni6417Benetazzo Giancarlo06089 - A.s.d. Arcieri Antica Tessara
Vedi Designazioni72587Berto Mattia06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
Vedi Designazioni118114Bertotto Niccolo'06063 - A.s.d. Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
Vedi Designazioni107060Bigliotto Carlo06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
Vedi Designazioni6403Bisognin Marziano06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni25310Bortolami Francesco06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Vedi Designazioni74146Bovo Adriano06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni79364Caccin Paolo06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
Vedi Designazioni15324Calzavara Mario06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Vedi Designazioni115822Caoduro Fabio06095 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni85453Cavedon Luciano06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.
Vedi Designazioni6078Celi Giuseppe06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Vedi Designazioni98795Danieli Bruno06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni5903De Martin Gino06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni86251Ferracin Daniele06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni5923Fornasier Gianfranco06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
Vedi Designazioni98257Furlan Enrico06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Vedi Designazioni61093Galiazzo Antonella06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni114589Gastaldello Marco06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni5985Gobbo Fiorino06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Vedi Designazioni80212Guerra Paolo06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni107652Lionzo Francesca06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Carraresi
Vedi Designazioni8316Manfrinato Giuseppe06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni77089Meneguzzo Luca06063 - A.s.d. Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
Vedi Designazioni118328Messana Michele06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
Vedi Designazioni77280Miglietti Tatiana06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni5979Minetto Maria Giovanna06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Vedi Designazioni6535Parise Antonio06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Vedi Designazioni97183Pavanello Fabrizio06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni88136Porru Giulia06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Vedi Designazioni61064Pravato Carla06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sambonifacesi
Vedi Designazioni49077Sacchet Peter06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni91614Scarpa Riccardo06020 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Union
Vedi Designazioni114818Simionato Giulio06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
Vedi Designazioni104816Toppan Nicola06020 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Union
Vedi Designazioni107058Traverso Annachiara06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni68578Ugolin Bruno06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni87339Veronese Giorgia06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Vedi Designazioni84355Zago Davide06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni12845Zecchin Francesco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
Vedi Designazioni70943Zecchinato Luca06001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri
Vedi Designazioni6009Zeri Villiam06020 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Union